070 7749998 admin@gobaug.org
View and answer a QuestionMarianne In what way do you think the site could be improved?
britur asked 2 years ago

Hits: 30

britur replied 2 years ago

Better optimisation for SmartPhones!

britur replied 2 months ago

REallylooking forward to ideas when we next meet. Let me know if you get this

3 Answers
Best Answer
Marianne answered 2 years ago

More colorful site makes the look more strong

Hits: 0

britur answered 2 years ago

Will try to do that. Lot’s of colours.

Hits: 0

oliver answered 2 years ago

Streamline login process

Hits: 5

britur replied 2 months ago

Please give some examples, am sure you can, as you’re not playing golf. Speak to you Thursday

Skip to toolbar